Skip to content
PeaceDubz
Twitch Partner English SinceMar 2016

PeaceDubz Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

Finishing Visage Playthrough 🔦 then UMIGARI (if we have time) 🐟

Followers20,953
Avg viewers · 30d244
Peak · 30d347
Streamed · 30d9.9 h
Rank · this week#9,221English #4,289

About PeaceDubz

PeaceDubz is a Twitch Partner with 20,953 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 10 hours, averaging 244 viewers with a peak of 347. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (13% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday between 20:00 and 04:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 10m on average. This week they rank #9,221 among the Twitch channels we track and #4,289 among English streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioVTuber with way too many avatars. Coffee addict. CAUTION: MAY BITE! ⚠️

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers244
Peak viewers347
Hours streamed9.9 h
Viewer hours2,423
Days streamed6 / 29
0100200300400Sep 20 · avg 243 · peak 274 · 1h 24mSep 21 · avg 248 · peak 296 · 2h 18mSep 22Sep 27Sep 28 · avg 242 · peak 347 · 1h 48mOct 2Oct 5 · avg 263 · peak 277 · 12mOct 7Oct 12 · avg 243 · peak 290 · 4h 6mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 247 · peak 247 · 6mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 13%Creepy Shift: Uncle Joe’s Motel: 13%Raining Cats and Dogs: 12%Halloween: The Game: 11%Mina the Hollower: 10%SCP Containment Breach: 9%
6categories
  • Just Chatting13%1.3 h
  • Creepy Shift: Uncle Joe’s Motel13%1.3 h
  • Raining Cats and Dogs12%1.2 h
  • Halloween: The Game11%1.1 h
  • Mina the Hollower10%1 h
  • SCP Containment Breach9%0.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is PeaceDubz live?

UTC
Per week3.7streams
Avg length6h 10m
Longest7h 48m
Usual start20:00
Prime hours20:00–04:00
rareoften

Based on the last 30 streams (Aug 21 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • Saturday Stream
  • Super Stinky Sunday
  • Monday Stream
  • Friday Stream
  • Saturday Stream
  • Super Stinky Sunday
  • Monday Stream

Rankings and similar streamers

#9,221Twitch overallof 17,804 channels
#4,289English streamersof 7,859
#1Creepy Shift: Uncle Joe’s Motelof 1
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like PeaceDubz same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about PeaceDubz

How many followers does PeaceDubz have on Twitch?

PeaceDubz has 20,953 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is PeaceDubz live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does PeaceDubz average?

Over the last 30 days PeaceDubz averaged 244 viewers, peaking at 347. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does PeaceDubz usually stream?

Based on the last 30 streams: mostly between 20:00 and 04:00 UTC, about 3.7 streams a week, 6h 10m each on average.

What does PeaceDubz stream?

Just Chatting (13%), Creepy Shift: Uncle Joe’s Motel (13%), Raining Cats and Dogs (12%), Halloween: The Game (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are PeaceDubz's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube @PeaceDubzClips, More Links! pdubz.carrd.co.

How many subscribers does PeaceDubz have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.