Skip to content
Wati
Twitch Partner French SinceFeb 2016

Wati Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (nanos world)

OROBO KENSEKI EP 14 EXAMIN KONIN ?! | !iqunix !mifcom !jr !PMM

Followers88,422
Avg viewers · 30d544
Peak · 30d2,363
Streamed · 30d93.1 h
Rank · this week#8,702French #580

About Wati

Wati is a Twitch Partner with 88,422 followers who streams in French. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 17 days for 93 hours, averaging 544 viewers with a peak of 2,363. Most streamed category: League of Legends (52% of stream time). Usually live between 11:00 and 01:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 38m on average. This week they rank #8,702 among the Twitch channels we track and #580 among French streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (nanos world).

Twitch bioMail : Contact@watipro.fr

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers544
Peak viewers2,363
Hours streamed93.1 h
Viewer hours50,645
Days streamed17 / 30
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 19 · avg 490 · peak 490 · 6mSep 20 · avg 456 · peak 649 · 6h 6mSep 21 · avg 356 · peak 456 · 2h 6mSep 22 · avg 462 · peak 738 · 9h 12mSep 23 · avg 459 · peak 713 · 11h 18mSep 23Sep 24 · avg 447 · peak 540 · 2h 30mSep 25 · avg 397 · peak 419 · 18mSep 26 · avg 489 · peak 598 · 4h 48mSep 27 · avg 561 · peak 792 · 12h 12mSep 28 · avg 1,049 · peak 1,596 · 2h 12mSep 28Sep 29 · avg 274 · peak 327 · 12mOct 2 · avg 730 · peak 2,229 · 8h 48mOct 3Oct 4 · avg 531 · peak 821 · 8h 6mOct 6 · avg 655 · peak 2,363 · 15h 36mOct 8Oct 9 · avg 507 · peak 795 · 5h 54mOct 13Oct 15 · avg 282 · peak 375 · 1h 24mOct 16 · avg 268 · peak 310 · 2h 42mOct 18
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 52%nanos world: 14%Just Chatting: 11%I'm Only Sleeping: 7%VALORANT: 5%Counter-Strike: 3%
6categories
  • League of Legends52%48.4 h
  • nanos world14%13.3 h
  • Just Chatting11%10.3 h
  • I'm Only Sleeping7%6.2 h
  • VALORANT5%4.8 h
  • Counter-Strike3%3.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

709 Mon 2×
582 Tue 3×
459 Wed 1×
387 Thu 2×
580 Fri 4×
489 Sat 2×
528 Sun 3×

When is Wati live?

UTC
Per week6.5streams
Avg length7h 38m
Longest16h 50m
Usual start09:00
Prime hours11:00–01:00
rareoften

Based on the last 34 streams (Sep 9 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,702Twitch overallof 17,256 channels
#580French streamersof 934
#21nanos worldof 39
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Wati same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Wati

How many followers does Wati have on Twitch?

Wati has 88,422 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Wati live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does Wati average?

Over the last 30 days Wati averaged 544 viewers, peaking at 2,363. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Wati usually stream?

Based on the last 34 streams: mostly between 11:00 and 01:00 UTC, about 6.5 streams a week, 7h 38m each on average.

What does Wati stream?

League of Legends (52%), nanos world (14%), Just Chatting (11%), I'm Only Sleeping (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Wati's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @wati_v1, X @Wati_V1, YouTube @Wativlr, TikTok @wati_v1, Discord discord.gg/mpgEEQCwrr.

How many subscribers does Wati have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.