Skip to content
Kuinaza
Kick Verified Spanish

Kuinaza Kick Stats

Offline ยท last stream (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA))
Followers17,585
Active subs72
Avg viewers ยท 30d1,293
Peak ยท 30d1,875
Streamed ยท 30d17.9 h
Rank ยท this week#716Spanish #120

About Kuinaza

Kuinaza is a Kick streamer with 17,585 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 8 days for 18 hours, averaging 1,293 viewers with a peak of 1,875. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (80% of stream time). Usually live every day except Saturday between 21:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 56m on average. This week they rank #716 among the Kick channels we track and #120 among Spanish streamers. They have 72 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)).

Kick bio๐ŸŽฌ Bienvenid@ a mi mundo. Soy Kuinaza ๐Ÿ’— Creadora de historias y novelas dentro de GTA Roleplay, donde cada personaje tiene una historia y cada directo puede cambiarlo TODO. โœจ ๐ŸŒน Drama โ€ข Romance โ€ข Comedia โ€ข Caos โ€ข Roleplay | ๐ŸŽž๏ธ KUINFLIX โ€” Original Stories ๐Ÿ”ด En vivo de martes a domingo desde las 7

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,293
Peak viewers1,875
Hours streamed17.9 h
Viewer hours23,175
Days streamed8 / 27
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 21Sep 25 ยท avg 1,150 ยท peak 1,234 ยท 1h 18mSep 26 ยท avg 1,138 ยท peak 1,267 ยท 1h 18mSep 26Sep 28 ยท avg 1,483 ยท peak 1,562 ยท 2h 18mOct 1Oct 4 ยท avg 1,096 ยท peak 1,096 ยท 6mOct 5 ยท avg 1,163 ยท peak 1,380 ยท 3h 36mOct 6Oct 11Oct 12 ยท avg 1,508 ยท peak 1,747 ยท 4hOct 13 ยท avg 1,571 ยท peak 1,875 ยท 2hOct 16 ยท avg 1,010 ยท peak 1,172 ยท 3h 24mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 80%Grand Theft Auto VI (GTA): 20%
3categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)80%14.3 h
  • Grand Theft Auto VI (GTA)20%3.6 h
  • Mimic Party0%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,376 Mon 3ร—
1,571 Tue 1ร—
โ€” Wed 0ร—
โ€” Thu 0ร—
1,049 Fri 2ร—
1,138 Sat 1ร—
1,096 Sun 1ร—

When is Kuinaza live?

UTC
Per week6streams
Avg length4h 56m
Longest6h 11m
Usual start21:00
Prime hours21:00โ€“03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 25 streams (Sep 16 โ€“ Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#716Kick overallof 15,737 channels
#120Spanish streamersof 1,949
#108Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 770
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Kuinaza same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average6.3% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes รท viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5โ€“15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Kuinaza

How many followers does Kuinaza have on Kick?

Kuinaza has 17,585 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Kuinaza live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does Kuinaza average?

Over the last 30 days Kuinaza averaged 1,293 viewers, peaking at 1,875. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Kuinaza usually stream?

Based on the last 25 streams: mostly between 21:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 6 streams a week, 4h 56m each on average.

What does Kuinaza stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (80%), Grand Theft Auto VI (GTA) (20%), Mimic Party (0%) โ€” share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Kuinaza's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @kuiinaza, X @Valkuiin, YouTube kuinaza3196, TikTok @kuiinaza, Discord discord.gg/jNezxk9Gy5.

How many subscribers does Kuinaza have?

Kuinaza has 72 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.