Skip to content
surskity LIVE
Kick Verified Portuguese

surskity Kick Stats

Live now · 1,361 viewers · IRL · for 3h 24m

🛑🛑 DIA 36 - PRE OKTOBERFEST⛱️🔥ft @feliperpg_ ❗pix❗pokeidle

Watch on Kick
Followers24,125
Active subs8
Avg viewers · 30d1,784
Peak · 30d2,362
Streamed · 30d34 h
Rank · this week#299Portuguese #30

About surskity

surskity is a Kick streamer with 24,125 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 5 days for 34 hours, averaging 1,784 viewers with a peak of 2,362. Most streamed category: IRL (54% of stream time). Usually live between 14:00 and 05:00 UTC; a stream lasts 12h 50m on average. This week they rank #299 among the Kick channels we track and #30 among Portuguese streamers. They have 8 active subscribers on Kick.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,784
Peak viewers2,362
Hours streamed34 h
Viewer hours60,661
Days streamed5 / 27
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 21Sep 26Sep 28 · avg 1,691 · peak 1,889 · 12mOct 1Oct 6Oct 11 · avg 724 · peak 724 · 6mOct 11Oct 13 · avg 1,224 · peak 1,535 · 6h 36mOct 15 · avg 1,745 · peak 2,310 · 14h 48mOct 16 · avg 2,136 · peak 2,362 · 12h 24mOct 16
daily average daily peak
IRL: 54%Just Sleeping: 39%Just Chatting: 7%
4categories
  • IRL54%18.3 h
  • Just Sleeping39%13.4 h
  • Just Chatting7%2.3 h
  • IM LOOPY FOR DOOP LOOPS0%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is surskity live?

UTC
Per week8.2streams
Avg length12h 50m
Longest47h 38m
Usual start14:00
Prime hours14:00–05:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Sep 19 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#299Kick overallof 19,749 channels
#30Portuguese streamersof 981
#47IRLof 592
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like surskity same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
Right now0% low
Active chatters0
Msg / min0
7-day average0.4% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about surskity

How many followers does surskity have on Kick?

surskity has 24,125 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is surskity live right now?

Yes, surskity is live in IRL with 1,361 viewers.

How many viewers does surskity average?

Over the last 30 days surskity averaged 1,784 viewers, peaking at 2,362. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does surskity usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 14:00 and 05:00 UTC, about 8.2 streams a week, 12h 50m each on average.

What does surskity stream?

IRL (54%), Just Sleeping (39%), Just Chatting (7%), IM LOOPY FOR DOOP LOOPS (0%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are surskity's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @surskity, X @surskity, YouTube surskitytv, TikTok @surskity, Discord discord.gg/surskity.

How many subscribers does surskity have?

surskity has 8 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.