Skip to content
vinixiste
Kick Verified Portuguese

vinixiste Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (IRL)
Followers31,325
Active subs2
Avg viewers · 30d1,725
Peak · 30d3,714
Streamed · 30d16.2 h
Rank · this week#979Portuguese #85

About vinixiste

vinixiste is a Kick streamer with 31,325 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 8 days for 16 hours, averaging 1,725 viewers with a peak of 3,714. Most streamed category: IRL (80% of stream time). Usually live on Friday between 17:00 and 01:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 33m on average. This week they rank #979 among the Kick channels we track and #85 among Portuguese streamers. They have 2 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (IRL).

Kick bioMeu nome é Vinicius Kauan, mais conhecido como "VINIXISTE", tenho 22 anos. Faço lives IRL mostrando minha vida, viajando pelo Brasil e pelo mundo, vivendo experiências únicas e embarcando nas viagens mais malucas. Meus viewers são minha família na Kick.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,725
Peak viewers3,714
Hours streamed16.2 h
Viewer hours27,894
Days streamed8 / 30
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 24Sep 25 · avg 2,094 · peak 2,148 · 42mSep 26 · avg 2,704 · peak 3,714 · 1h 48mSep 28 · avg 1,460 · peak 1,500 · 3h 6mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,392 · peak 1,403 · 48mOct 4 · avg 1,925 · peak 2,247 · 3h 48mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 15 · avg 1,470 · peak 1,499 · 2h 12mOct 16 · avg 882 · peak 1,477 · 24mOct 17 · avg 1,511 · peak 1,623 · 3h 30mOct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 80%Slots & Casino: 15%Minecraft: 5%
3categories
  • IRL80%13 h
  • Slots & Casino15%2.4 h
  • Minecraft5%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,460 Mon 1×
— Tue 0×
1,392 Wed 1×
1,470 Thu 1×
1,627 Fri 2×
1,908 Sat 2×
1,925 Sun 1×

When is vinixiste live?

UTC
Per week3.2streams
Avg length4h 33m
Longest9h 36m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–01:00
rareoften

Based on the last 12 streams (Sep 20 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#979Kick overallof 29,764 channels
#85Portuguese streamersof 2,077
#130IRLof 1,007
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like vinixiste same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Twitch: vinixiste (may not be the same person)

Chat engagement
7-day average1.4% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about vinixiste

How many followers does vinixiste have on Kick?

vinixiste has 31,325 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is vinixiste live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does vinixiste average?

Over the last 30 days vinixiste averaged 1,725 viewers, peaking at 3,714. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does vinixiste usually stream?

Based on the last 12 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 01:00 UTC, about 3.2 streams a week, 4h 33m each on average.

What does vinixiste stream?

IRL (80%), Slots & Casino (15%), Minecraft (5%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are vinixiste's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @vinixiste, X @vinixiste, TikTok @vinixt_, Discord discord.gg/vinixiste.

How many subscribers does vinixiste have?

vinixiste has 2 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.